Team Members


Jim Allen

Jim
Allen

Truck Driver

LST

Pierre Aucouturier

Pierre
Aucouturier

Systems Engineer

GTP

Chris Bennett

Chris
Bennett

Crew Chief

GTP

Theo Bialk

Theo
Bialk

Support Engineer

LST | GTD

Scott Bissonnette

Scott
Bissonnette

Race Mechanic

GTP

Josh Blackburn

Josh
Blackburn

Truck Driver

GTP

Doug Bradley

Doug
Bradley

Race Mechanic

GTP

Dylan Bradley

Dylan
Bradley

Junior Engineer

LST

Henry Bradley

Henry
Bradley

Hybrid Mechanic

GTP

Enrico Carini

Enrico
Carini

Mechanic

GTP

James Carollo

James
Carollo

Shop Fabricator

Charles Cotton

Charles
Cotton

Race Mechanic

GTP

Antoine Courson

Antoine
Courson

Assistant Engineer

GTP

Matt Cummings

Matt
Cummings

Electronics Engineer

GTP

Robert Cupp

Robert
Cupp

Mechanic

LST

Mitchell Dreier

Mitchell
Dreier

Support Mechanic

GTP

 

Michael Dressel

Michael
Dressel

Truck Driver

GTP

Chris Elliott

Chris
Elliott

Bodywork Mechanic

GTD

Jamie Eversley

Jamie
Eversley

Supervisor, Transportation & Logistics

Collin Flynn

Collin
Flynn

Mechanic

LST

Tim Frantz

Tim
Frantz

Truck Driver

GTP

Stephen Freeth

Stephen
Freeth

Car Chief

GTD

Tomas Fresco

Tomas
Fresco

Support Engineer

GTP

Dallas Freuh

Dallas
Freuh

Truck Driver

GTD | LST

Grayson Heinbaugh

Grayson
Heinbaugh

Lead Engineer

GTP

Fred Herbert

Fred
Herbert

Truck Driver

GTD

Noah Hickman

Noah
Hickman

Race Mechanic

 GTP

Chad Hurst

Chad
Hurst

Bodywork Mechanic

GTP

 

Tim Keene

Tim
Keene

Race Strategist

GTP

Brett Knostman

Brett
Knostman

Crew Chief

LST

Robert Lee

Robert
Lee

Mechanic

GTP

August Lemmond

August
Lemmond

Support Engineer

GTP

Aron Long

Aron
Long

Support Mechanic

LST

Peter Luiz

Peter
Luiz

Support Mechanic

GTD

Noah Luzzi

Noah
Luzzi

Race Mechanic

GTP

Sean Maxwell

Sean
Maxwell

Race Mechanic

GTD 

Justin Meador

Justin
Meador

Race Mechanic

GTP

Trevor Montgomery

Trevor
Montgomery

Mechanic

LST

Garrett Mothersead

Garrett
Mothersead

Race Engineer

GTP

Bill Mullen

Bill
Mullen

Shop Machinist

 

Chris Nelson

Chris
Nelson

Mechanic

GTD 

Ryan Roberts

Ryan
Roberts

Mechanic

LST

Tyler Rush

Tyler
Rush

Mechanic

GTD | LST

Chris Seaman

Chris
Seaman

Car Chief

GTP

 

Jack Seddon

Jack
Seddon

Performance Engineer

GTP

Logan Sprung

Logan
Sprung

Race Engineer

GTP

Troy Stinson

Troy
Stinson

Parts Manager

Russell Tedeschi

Russell
Tedeschi

Race Engineer

LST | GTD

Dave Wagener

Dave
Wagener

Engineering Team Leader - Customer Programs

GTD | LST

William Wenk

William
Wenk

Mechanic | Pit Logistics

GTP

Chris Wesolowski

Chris
Wesolowski

Mechanic

LST

Trevor Williams

Trevor
Williams

Truck Driver

LST | GTD